Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-525747
רכישת קיט לאבחון קדחת מערב הנילוס בסוסים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪16.7K to נ.ב.ט. ניו ביוטכנלוגיה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Sep 2011
Award date
₪16.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נ.ב.ט. ניו ביוטכנלוגיה בע"מ 60 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
רכישת קיט לאבחון קדחת מערב הנילוס בסוסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נ.ב.ט. ניו ביוטכנלוגיה בע"מ
60 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625881משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪317K19 Nov 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572849משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪301K08 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575155משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪301K08 Aug 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and נ.ב.ט. ניו ביוטכנלוגיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back