Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523626
רכישת תוויות אוזן ממתכת לסימון ראשי בקר ועגלים מיבוא
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to האופטנר - גרמניה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
13 Jul 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
האופטנר - גרמניה 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪877K Total won
Contract description
רכישת תוויות אוזן ממתכת לסימון ראשי בקר ועגלים מיבוא
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · האופטנר - גרמניה
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529550משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪319K03 Jan 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524187משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪315K13 Jul 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541942משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪74.8K18 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and האופטנר - גרמניה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back