Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523103
התקשרות עם גוא טק לתיקון גלאי מסוג NANOSPEC
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪11.8K to גוא-טק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2011 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2011
Award date
₪11.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גוא-טק בע"מ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪319K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם גוא טק לתיקון גלאי מסוג NANOSPEC
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גוא-טק בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614261משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪307K03 Mar 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521641משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed10 May 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525932משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed08 Dec 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and גוא-טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back