Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522587
בקשה להתקשר עם א.א.א. אבירם למתן שירותי ניקיון למשרד
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪120K to א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ for Facilities Management in March 2011 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Mar 2011
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ 70 Awards
17 Buyers
₪97.3M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשר עם א.א.א. אבירם למתן שירותי ניקיון למשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578767משרד המשפטים₪7.5M22 Mar 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566728משרד המשפטים₪7.3M04 May 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554696משרד המשפטים₪7.0M01 May 2014 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back