Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522942
התקשרות עם מפי לקבלת מידע קינמטי עבור התחנה לחקר הסחף
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המרכז למיפוי ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
14 Jun 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
המרכז למיפוי ישראל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪15.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מפי לקבלת מידע קינמטי עבור התחנה לחקר הסחף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המרכז למיפוי ישראל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523422משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪15.0K14 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607536משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed02 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548535משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and המרכז למיפוי ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back