Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522927
שינוי תבע ובינוי מבנה ביתך לבניה רוויה 60 יחד = חצור הגלילית קריה חסידית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪95.7K to גליל אדריכלים for Construction & Public Works in June 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2011
Award date
₪95.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גליל אדריכלים 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
שינוי תבע ובינוי מבנה ביתך לבניה רוויה 60 יחד = חצור הגלילית קריה חסידית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גליל אדריכלים
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531478משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪274K30 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559829משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K28 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550785משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪158K30 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גליל אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back