Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522618
יועץ מים וביוב תכנית מתאר חריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪40.6K to סירקין - בוכנר - קורנברג מהנדסים יו for Construction & Public Works in June 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jun 2011
Award date
₪40.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סירקין - בוכנר - קורנברג מהנדסים יו 34 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ מים וביוב תכנית מתאר חריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סירקין - בוכנר - קורנברג מהנדסים יו
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508656משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪773K10 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33548משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪477K01 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525338משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪428K25 Oct 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סירקין - בוכנר - קורנברג מהנדסים יו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back