Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522511
תכנון אדריכלות בבית ג'ן
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪38.3K to פוליטי גדי for Construction & Public Works in June 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jun 2011
Award date
₪38.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פוליטי גדי 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון אדריכלות בבית ג'ן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוליטי גדי
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561691משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪332K20 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512606משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪327K15 May 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606077משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K01 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פוליטי גדי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back