Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522833
אספקה והתקנת סידור שבת לדלתות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪71.2K to צומת-צוותי מדע ותורה for Healthcare & Medical in March 2011 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Mar 2011
Award date
₪71.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צומת-צוותי מדע ותורה 15 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
אספקה והתקנת סידור שבת לדלתות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צומת-צוותי מדע ותורה
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594561משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪1.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641073משרד הבריאות₪424K31 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617438משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K21 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and צומת-צוותי מדע ותורה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back