Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521919
הסכם שירות למערכות לעיבוד כרומוזומים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪15.0K to אפלייד מדיקל סרביס for Healthcare & Medical in March 2011 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2011
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפלייד מדיקל סרביס 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪15.0K Total won
Contract description
הסכם שירות למערכות לעיבוד כרומוזומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אפלייד מדיקל סרביס
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520014משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed21 Feb 2011 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520127משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופאNot disclosed01 Mar 2011 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539233משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed04 Feb 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אפלייד מדיקל סרביס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back