Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-521337
מיגון עוטף עזה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.0M to מ. א. שער הנגב for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Mar 2011
Award date
₪55.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. שער הנגב 16 Awards
6 Buyers
₪550M Total won
Contract description
מיגון עוטף עזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. שער הנגב
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31905משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪286M29 Apr 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33737משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪195M28 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582215משרד הרווחה₪5.7M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. א. שער הנגב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back