↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520688

כלכלן משק כספי סגור - המשך עבודה המשך עבודה מ- 6.3.11 - 31.12.11 82.8% שכר עפ הצעת המחיר מתאריך 10/11/02 שהוגשה בתחילת ה

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪55.8K to עדי הדר - יזום, יעוץ וניהול כלכלי ב for Construction & Public Works in March 2011 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

06 Mar 2011
Award date
₪55.8K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
30 Awards
3 Buyers
₪33.3M Total won

Contract description

כלכלן משק כספי סגור - המשך עבודה המשך עבודה מ- 6.3.11 - 31.12.11 82.8% שכר עפ הצעת המחיר מתאריך 10/11/02 שהוגשה בתחילת ההתקשרות הכוללת 8% הנחה 30 שעות לחודש סהכ 330 שעות מצב פרוט המטלות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עדי הדר - יזום, יעוץ וניהול כלכלי ב

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עדי הדר - יזום, יעוץ וניהול כלכלי ב — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up