Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520373
סכיני דיוניקס
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪27.2K to טרדיס גת for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2011 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Feb 2011
Award date
₪27.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טרדיס גת 197 Awards
13 Buyers
₪36.7M Total won
Contract description
סכיני דיוניקס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טרדיס גת
197 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603841משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M11 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608853משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610881משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and טרדיס גת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back