Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520063
התקשרות עם הפקולטה לחקלאות ברחובות - עבור התחנה לחקר הסחף
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪74.1K to אוניברסיטה העברית for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jan 2011
Award date
₪74.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטה העברית 578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הפקולטה לחקלאות ברחובות - עבור התחנה לחקר הסחף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית
578 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601894משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪13.4M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603455המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M16 Aug 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607097משרד ראש הממשלה₪8.0M01 Jan 2008 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back