Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519479
התקשרות עם קיבוץ עין השופט העסקת מדען אפיון מאגר נסויי שדה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיבוץ עין השופט for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
16 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
קיבוץ עין השופט 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪40.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קיבוץ עין השופט העסקת מדען אפיון מאגר נסויי שדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קיבוץ עין השופט
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518407משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪20.0K01 Dec 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519901משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪20.0K16 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517774משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Dec 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and קיבוץ עין השופט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back