Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519443
השפעת איוורור על פטמים.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪17.0K to מינהל המחקר החקלאי for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪17.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מינהל המחקר החקלאי 98 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
השפעת איוורור על פטמים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מינהל המחקר החקלאי
98 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643134משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪900K08 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603600משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪750K23 Aug 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552510משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪450K23 Feb 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מינהל המחקר החקלאי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back