Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519393
ארגון כנס בילטארי בענף הדבורים ישראל טורקיה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. א. יואב for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
06 Feb 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. א. יואב 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
ארגון כנס בילטארי בענף הדבורים ישראל טורקיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. יואב
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587969משרד הרווחה₪3.4M03 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519895משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪10.0K06 Feb 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. א. יואב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back