Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519121
חברת מודיעין אזרחי זכתה במכרז פומבי לניהול מערך אבטחת שר התחבורה
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪116K to מודיעין אזרחי בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2011 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מודיעין אזרחי בעמ 209 Awards
30 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
חברת מודיעין אזרחי זכתה במכרז פומבי לניהול מערך אבטחת שר התחבורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מודיעין אזרחי בעמ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526208משרד הבריאות₪123M22 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535714משרד ראש הממשלה₪72.0M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544909משרד הבריאות₪51.2M07 Dec 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מודיעין אזרחי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back