↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515369

החלטת ממשלה מיום 11 במרץ 2004 אישרה פינוי שדה התעופה אילת והקמת שדה תעופה חלופי ברמת תמנע . במקביל הוטל על משרד התחבורה

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪290K to LOUIS BERGER GROUP for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Aug 2010
Award date
₪290K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

LOUIS BERGER GROUP
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪290K Total won

Contract description

החלטת ממשלה מיום 11 במרץ 2004 אישרה פינוי שדה התעופה אילת והקמת שדה תעופה חלופי ברמת תמנע . במקביל הוטל על משרד התחבורה והאוצר לבצע באמצעות גורם מקצועי חיצוני בדיקה של הפרוגראמה שהוכנה לשדה התעופה פנים ארמי וביל חדש במרחב אילת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and LOUIS BERGER GROUP — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up