Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518290
התקשרות עם חברת אלדן לרכישת נדיפיות פרולור.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪138K to סקרלט אר גרופ בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪138K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סקרלט אר גרופ בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪264K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אלדן לרכישת נדיפיות פרולור.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סקרלט אר גרופ בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534296משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪126K22 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507747משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed08 Nov 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514255משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed26 Jul 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סקרלט אר גרופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back