Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518167
התקשרות עם מועצה איזורית הערבה התיכונה.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪1.5M to מ. א. הערבה התיכונה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. הערבה התיכונה 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מועצה איזורית הערבה התיכונה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. הערבה התיכונה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646775משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪14.0M05 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561111ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪22.7K20 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517481משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. א. הערבה התיכונה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back