Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517858
ביצוע מחקר לגידול פלפל בתעלת הזנה.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ 73 Awards
5 Buyers
₪23.2M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע מחקר לגידול פלפל בתעלת הזנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561094משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.6M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623195משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.0M31 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523212משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.7M01 Jan 2021 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back