Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517810
ביצוע ניסוי של כיסוי שטח ענפי קישוט של רוסקוס בעת אירוע קרה.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כפר ויתקין מושב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
כפר ויתקין מושב בעמ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪169K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע ניסוי של כיסוי שטח ענפי קישוט של רוסקוס בעת אירוע קרה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כפר ויתקין מושב בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510309משרד ראש הממשלה - נתיב, לשכת הקשר (תא)₪162K01 Jan 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518567משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪7.0K01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508775משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and כפר ויתקין מושב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back