Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517792
חומר ניגודי לאנגיוגרפיה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪186K to דקסל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2010 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Nov 2010
Award date
₪186K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דקסל בע"מ 22 Awards
3 Buyers
₪20.3M Total won
Contract description
חומר ניגודי לאנגיוגרפיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דקסל בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609574משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M17 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587482משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M26 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634165משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 May 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and דקסל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back