Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517698
התקשרות עם חוות עדן לשם ביצוע מחקר של ממשק הדברה בעגבניות.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪60.0K to מ. א. עמק המעיינות for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. עמק המעיינות 55 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חוות עדן לשם ביצוע מחקר של ממשק הדברה בעגבניות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. עמק המעיינות
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546767משרד החינוך₪1.5M01 Nov 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538886משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪1.4M05 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551055משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪400K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. א. עמק המעיינות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back