Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517572
ניסוי של השפעת העשרת מי שתייה ושיפור איכותם על ביצועי העופות.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יגאל רון for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
יגאל רון 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪165K Total won
Contract description
ניסוי של השפעת העשרת מי שתייה ושיפור איכותם על ביצועי העופות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יגאל רון
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518176משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪70.0K01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574455משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K06 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517865משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪25.0K01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and יגאל רון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back