Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517333
רכישת שירות שנתי לגילוי עשן וכיבוי אש עם חברת אורד.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טקסל אלקטרוניקה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
טקסל אלקטרוניקה בעמ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪181K Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירות שנתי לגילוי עשן וכיבוי אש עם חברת אורד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טקסל אלקטרוניקה בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508554משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪75.0K29 Nov 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517963משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪40.0K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517966משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪40.0K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and טקסל אלקטרוניקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back