Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516959
ביצוע מחקר של ניסוי קולחין במטע נשירים-שהמ.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to החברה הכלכלית לפתוח יואב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
החברה הכלכלית לפתוח יואב בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪150K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע מחקר של ניסוי קולחין במטע נשירים-שהמ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · החברה הכלכלית לפתוח יואב בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517687משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪90.0K31 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517696משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪60.0K01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507128משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed12 Oct 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and החברה הכלכלית לפתוח יואב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back