Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516852
התקשרות עם מלון דן - ספק יחיד
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מלון לינק for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מלון לינק 35 Awards
7 Buyers
₪13.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מלון דן - ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מלון לינק
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544880משרד הכלכלה₪6.8M14 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554602משרד הבריאות₪620K07 Jul 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545891משרד הכלכלה₪566K03 Oct 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מלון לינק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back