Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517490
התקשרות לרכישת עדכונים לאוגדני מחשבות
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מחשבות (הוצאה לאור) 1997 בעמ for IT & Software in January 2011 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
מחשבות (הוצאה לאור) 1997 בעמ 46 Awards
4 Buyers
₪883K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לרכישת עדכונים לאוגדני מחשבות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מחשבות (הוצאה לאור) 1997 בעמ
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519550משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪210K01 Jan 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540017משרד המשפטים₪169K01 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545138משרד המשפטים₪57.0K01 Jan 2012 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מחשבות (הוצאה לאור) 1997 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back