Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515863
פלטות אגר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪100K to מעבדות חי בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2010 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Oct 2010
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מעבדות חי בעמ 264 Awards
19 Buyers
₪260M Total won
Contract description
פלטות אגר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מעבדות חי בעמ
264 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544237משרד הבריאות₪83.1M01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651474משרד הבריאות₪58.2M07 Jul 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555528משרד הבריאות₪12.0M29 Nov 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and מעבדות חי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back