Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514795
כרטיסי פייבון
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טנגרם סופט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2010 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
30 Aug 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
טנגרם סופט בע"מ 80 Awards
9 Buyers
₪22.8M Total won
Contract description
כרטיסי פייבון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טנגרם סופט בע"מ
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533794משרד האוצר₪5.0M18 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639889משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪3.5M03 Nov 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610094משרד החינוך₪1.6M14 Mar 2026 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and טנגרם סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back