Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515298
תיקון מכשיר מד חמצן
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מודקון מערכות בעמ for Facilities Management in October 2010 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.
05 Oct 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Winning supplier
מודקון מערכות בעמ 13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪421K Total won
Contract description
תיקון מכשיר מד חמצן
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מודקון מערכות בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585285משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪217K10 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629732משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪150K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526006משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪30.0K07 Sep 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מודקון מערכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back