Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515153
תיקון צנטרפוגה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪11.8K to גטר ביו-מד בע"מ for Facilities Management in August 2010 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Aug 2010
Award date
₪11.8K
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גטר ביו-מד בע"מ 190 Awards
11 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
תיקון צנטרפוגה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גטר ביו-מד בע"מ
190 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604016משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M15 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614622משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M17 Mar 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561979משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M08 Dec 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and גטר ביו-מד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back