Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515061
רכישת שירותי תקשורת בטרמינל 3 מחברת נטוויז'ן 013
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
26 Aug 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ 56 Awards
15 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותי תקשורת בטרמינל 3 מחברת נטוויז'ן 013
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585161משרד החינוך₪636K01 Sep 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598213משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪556K01 Jun 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510557משרד החינוך₪508K15 Feb 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and 310 נטוויז'ן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back