Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514823
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית חיפה להפעלת מסגרת לבני נוער מחוסרי קורת גג, בסיכון וסכנה, בעיר חיפה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.3M to עירית חיפה for Construction & Public Works in September 2010 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2010
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית חיפה 38 Awards
6 Buyers
₪580M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית חיפה להפעלת מסגרת לבני נוער מחוסרי קורת גג, בסיכון וסכנה, בעיר חיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית חיפה
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605088משרד הרווחה₪500M18 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563639המשרד לביטחון פנים₪13.0M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579462משרד הרווחה₪5.6M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back