Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514577
ניהול פרוייקט הקמת מחלקת פסיכוגריאטריה בבאר יעקב
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪580K to מ. יוקלה מהנדסים ויועצים for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2010
Award date
₪580K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. יוקלה מהנדסים ויועצים 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרוייקט הקמת מחלקת פסיכוגריאטריה בבאר יעקב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ. יוקלה מהנדסים ויועצים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539867משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.2M07 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517263משרד הבריאות₪928K01 Dec 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ. יוקלה מהנדסים ויועצים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back