Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513094
התקשרות עם סטודיו בשלישית להעברת הדרכות בבתי ספר לבריאות השן
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נאו מיתוג בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
03 Jun 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
נאו מיתוג בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪371K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם סטודיו בשלישית להעברת הדרכות בבתי ספר לבריאות השן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נאו מיתוג בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538261משרד הבריאות₪146K01 Nov 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513540משרד הבריאות₪116K01 Jul 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526001משרד הבריאות₪109K01 Sep 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נאו מיתוג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back