Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512774
התקשרות עם מנהל פרויקט לפרויקט שיפוץ והצטיידות קומה 4 - המכון לביקורת ולתקנים של חומרי רפואה - ירושלים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪32.5K to רסולי מנשה for Construction & Public Works in May 2010 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 May 2010
Award date
₪32.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רסולי מנשה 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מנהל פרויקט לפרויקט שיפוץ והצטיידות קומה 4 - המכון לביקורת ולתקנים של חומרי רפואה - ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רסולי מנשה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רסולי מנשה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back