Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514543
ביצוע דוח הנדסי מיוחד
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלתר עמוס for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
05 Aug 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלתר עמוס 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע דוח הנדסי מיוחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלתר עמוס
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547934משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪320K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604413משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪247K01 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547751משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪238K15 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אלתר עמוס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back