Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514372
תכנית אב למים וביוב באלקנה אשקוביות-פיקוח עליון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.2K to גולנד גרגורי for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2010
Award date
₪19.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולנד גרגורי 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪821K Total won
Contract description
תכנית אב למים וביוב באלקנה אשקוביות-פיקוח עליון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גולנד גרגורי
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574067משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪290K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532690משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪218K15 Jun 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565003משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.1K01 Apr 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גולנד גרגורי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back