Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514610
קונסטרוקצית מוסדות -תכנון קונס' ל 28 מבני שנאים בביתר ב/2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.9K to סיילס אבי for Construction & Public Works in August 2010 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2010
Award date
₪10.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיילס אבי 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪102K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקצית מוסדות -תכנון קונס' ל 28 מבני שנאים בביתר ב/2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סיילס אבי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521664משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪41.3K30 Apr 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554333משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.6K25 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519938משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪14.3K15 Feb 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סיילס אבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back