Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514355
רכש 2 מתמרי US
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪16.9K to דיסיאס מדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2010 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2010
Award date
₪16.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דיסיאס מדיקל בע"מ 61 Awards
12 Buyers
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
רכש 2 מתמרי US
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דיסיאס מדיקל בע"מ
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and דיסיאס מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back