Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514348
ציוד וחומרים לבדיקת B1 למכשיר HPLC
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to זוטל בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2010 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
15 Aug 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
זוטל בעמ 124 Awards
10 Buyers
₪25.4M Total won
Contract description
ציוד וחומרים לבדיקת B1 למכשיר HPLC
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · זוטל בעמ
124 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595923משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.2M11 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619738משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪2.0M01 Jan 2027 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593602משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M20 Nov 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and זוטל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back