Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514176
רכישת מולטיקולקטור ICP-MS ברזולוציה גבוהה עם פוקוס כפול.
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪3.0M to ICP-MS for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2010 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2010
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ICP-MS 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מולטיקולקטור ICP-MS ברזולוציה גבוהה עם פוקוס כפול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and ICP-MS — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back