Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514017
הודעה בדבר התשרות עם חב' SCHLUMBERGER לרכישת תכנות בדיקה ופיתוח של מאגרי גז ונפט לביצוע תחשיב עתודות, ייצור תכניות פיתוח
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to SCHLUMBERGER for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2010 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jul 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Winning supplier
SCHLUMBERGER 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
הודעה בדבר התשרות עם חב' SCHLUMBERGER לרכישת תכנות בדיקה ופיתוח של מאגרי גז ונפט לביצוע תחשיב עתודות, ייצור תכניות פיתוח של שדות חדשים ומעקב צמוד על ביצוען.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and SCHLUMBERGER — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back