Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510646
התקשרות עם חברת מקיט לחידוש הסכם תחזוקה לתוכנת BENTLEYMAP
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מקיט מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2010 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Winning supplier
מקיט מערכות בע"מ 40 Awards
6 Buyers
₪315K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מקיט לחידוש הסכם תחזוקה לתוכנת BENTLEYMAP
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מקיט מערכות בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577157משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪39.5K01 Apr 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564934משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪38.7K01 Apr 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553898משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪37.6K07 May 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and מקיט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back