Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508611
התקשרות עם חברת קוטב טכנולוגיות בעמ
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קוטב טכנולוגיה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Winning supplier
קוטב טכנולוגיה בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪378K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת קוטב טכנולוגיות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קוטב טכנולוגיה בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533777משרד החוץ₪278K01 Jul 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565068משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה₪100K01 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557295משרד החוץNot disclosed01 Sep 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and קוטב טכנולוגיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back