Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514122
חברות בקהילת אנשים ומחשבים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אנשים ומחשבים(הפקות) בעמ for Education in August 2010 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
אנשים ומחשבים(הפקות) בעמ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.9K Total won
Contract description
חברות בקהילת אנשים ומחשבים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · אנשים ומחשבים(הפקות) בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547248משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪2.9K30 Oct 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536552משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪2.0K01 Jan 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524045משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסוןNot disclosed15 Aug 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and אנשים ומחשבים(הפקות) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back