Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513466
רכישת תגי בטיחות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ממ"ג ,נ.שורק-חשבות -לידי יוספה בר נ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
20 Jun 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ממ"ג ,נ.שורק-חשבות -לידי יוספה בר נ 40 Awards
11 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תגי בטיחות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ממ"ג ,נ.שורק-חשבות -לידי יוספה בר נ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617033משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M31 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618339משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M31 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544958משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪1.6M02 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ממ"ג ,נ.שורק-חשבות -לידי יוספה בר נ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back